SLC slots for Term 3

Dear Parent,

Kindly note the final SLC slots for term 3

SLOT NAME NAME
8:00-8:30 Raya Jal
8:30-9:00 Jiah Priyanshi
9:00-9:30 BREAK BREAK
9:30-10:00 Dhyana Aarush
10:00-10:30 Hitarth Parishi
10:30-11:00 Brij Suhani
11:00-11:30 Shravya Shrikritt
11:30-12:00 Tishtha Kunjan
12:00-12:30 Parshwa Priyanshu
12:30:1:00 BREAK BREAK
1:00-1:30 Sia Prasham
1:30-2:00 Arham Bhavya

Regards,

Aditi Thakur

Final SLC Slots- 24th April

Dear parent,

Kindly note the final SLC time slots:

TIME SLOT STUDENT NAME STUDENT NAME
8:30-9:00 am Kavya Nakul
9:00-9:30 am Break Break
9:30-10:00 am Hitanshu Saksham
10:00-10:30 am Aashvi Pranshu
10:30-11:00 am Diva Hannah
11:00-11:30 am Yomika Aayush
11:30-12:00 pm Dhruvin Suhaan
12:00-12:30 pm Yatna Devansh
12:30-1:00 pm Break Break
1:00-1:30 pm Yash Innara
1:30-2:00 pm Aarav Parishree
2:00-2:30 pm Yahvi Kunal

Regards,

Anita.

SLC Slots for the last term

Dear Parents,

Kindly note the SLC slots and please be on time.

24th April,2014 Thursday
Timings
8.30 – 9.00 Saumya
9.00-9.30 Ananya Shreyan
9.30-10.00 Break Break
10.00-10.30 Kishlay Raghav
10.30-11.00 Harshal Prisha
11.00-11.30 Aarush Tanishka
11.30-12.00 Aarvv Devanshi
12.00-12.30 Chaavi Sharan
12.30-1.00 Break Break
1.00-1.30 Kaya Ekansh
1.30-2.00 Aksh Harshika
2.00-2.30 Danish

Thanks and Regards,

Anupama

 

Final SLC Slots For Term 3

Dear Parent,

Kindly note the final SLC slots for term 3

Slot Name Name
8:00 to 8:30 Kairav Mitaksh
8:30 to 9:00 Aahan Yatharth
9:00 to 9:30 BREAK BREAK
9:30 to 10:00 Dax Devina
10:00 to 10:30 Jal Nishtha
10:30 to 11:00 Sanchi Shrey
11:00 to 11:30 Neev Tanvi
11:30 to 12:00 Ashvika Priyanshi
12:00 to12:30 BOOKED BOOKED
12:30 to 1:00 BREAK BREAK
1:00 to 1:30 Krish Sarvam
1:30 to 2:00 Nandan Aadith
2:00 to 2:30 Mudit Falak
     

 

Final SLC time slots for term 3.

Dear parent,

Kindly note the final SLC time slots:

TIME SLOT STUDENT NAME STUDENT NAME
8:00-8:30 am Tanish Meet
8:30-9:00 am Siddhant Devanshi
9:00-9:30 am Break Break
9:30-10:00 am Neil Nishit
10:00-10:30 am Druvaan Preyasi
10:30-11:00 am Dheer Riddhi
11:00-11:30 am Vardhan Aarav
11:30-12:00 pm Aashi Yaana
12:00-12:30 pm Mehak Karnak
12:30-1:00 pm Break Break
1:00-1:30 pm Twishi Zoyaan
1:30-2:00 pm Arham Akshara

Regards,

Ayesha Saiyed.