Fountainhead Inter-School Basketball Tournament Selection List 2014-15

Fountainhead Inter-School Basketball Tournament Selection List 2014-15

Under-14 Boys

Student Name Grade Category
Dhruv Rathod 8 U-14 Boys
Harit Khadepaw 7 U-14 Boys
Affan Dheariya 7 U-14 Boys
Jay Modi 7 U-14 Boys
Vedant Trivedi 7 U-14 Boys
Darsh Gondalia 8 U-14 Boys
Pratik Agarwal 8 U-14 Boys
Kush Goyal 8 U-14 Boys
Mitansh Desai 8 U-14 Boys
Rohit Pillai 7 U-14 Boys

 

Under-14 Girls

Student Name Grade Category
Prishita Agarwal 8 U-14 Girls
Kavya saraf 8 U-14 Girls
Sinduja Khaitan 8 U-14 Girls
Vritika Patel 8 U-14 Girls
Palak Marfatia 8 U-14 Girls
Maureen Jariwala 7 U-14 Girls
Khushi Bhaiya 7 U-14 Girls
Shloka Shah 7 U-14 Girls
Preet Sanghvi 8 U-14 Girls
Nivisha Yadav 7 U-14 Girls
Nandini Bansal 8 U-14 Girls
Suhani Shah 8 U-14 Girls

 

Under-17 Girls (A)

Student Name Grade Team Name Category
Anoushka Jariwala 11 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Girls
Shivani Ghantiwala 11 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Girls
Zeal Shah 9 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Girls
Parvashi Naik 10 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Girls
Muskaan Agarwal 10 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Girls
Mahimna Vyas 9 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Girls
Vidushi Gupta 10 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Girls
Swani Shah 10 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Girls
Himani Pacchigar 9 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Girls
Dhwani Bapna 9 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Girls
Smriti Dhariwal 9 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Girls
Nishtha Jain 9 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Girls

 

Under-17 Girls (B)

Student Name Grade Team Name Category
Samashti Patel 8 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Girls
Vedika Arya 8 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Girls
Khushi Gajjar 9 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Girls
Yashita Jain 9 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Girls
Hetvi Shah 10 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Girls
Rashi Dhenia 9 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Girls
Utsavee Desai 9 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Girls
Manasvi Jariwala 9 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Girls
Nikhar Jariwala 9 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Girls
Riya Shah 10 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Girls
Tanishka Goyal 8 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Girls

 

 

Under-17 Boys (A)

Student Name Grade Team Name Category
Shaurya Mashruwala 10 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Boys
Krishna Rathi 11 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Boys
Shubham Gupta 11 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Boys
Sneh Chauhan 11 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Boys
Yash Lekhwani 11 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Boys
Swaraj Patel 11 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Boys
Dhrsaj Mashruwala 11 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Boys
Shobit Gupta 9 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Boys
Rahul Desai 9 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Boys
Darshan Shah 9 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Boys
Yash Lavangwala 9 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Boys
Jay Mangukiya 9 Fountainhead (A) U-17 Boys

 

Under-17 Boys  (B)

Student Name Grade Team Name Category
Saket Kejriwal 9 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Boys
Satwik Goyal 9 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Boys
Shanay Shanghvi 8 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Boys
Shrey Rathod 8 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Boys
Mudit Jain 8 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Boys
Hrishi Shah 8 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Boys
Vatsal Mehta 8 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Boys
Smith Chauhan 9 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Boys
Jugal Kachiwala 9 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Boys
Arya Lungaraia 8 Fountainhead (B) U-17 Boys

Note-Bus timing will be posted tomorrow (28/11/2014) on the Blog.

3 thoughts on “Fountainhead Inter-School Basketball Tournament Selection List 2014-15

  1. sir, the spelling of my name it not correct it is Jai Modi not Jay so please I would like you to correct it.

  2. Sir, I have the same issue just that the spelling of my surname is wrong and it is Lunagaria. I would like you to correct it.

  3. …all the very best to our FS girls and boys teams…..!!

    FS BASKETBALL ROCKS…!

Comments are closed.

Comments are closed.