Khel Mahakumbh Football Teams

Khel Mahakumbh Football Teams

Dear All,

Following are the players selected to represent Fountainhead School Football team in Khel Mahakumbh.

Fountainhead U 14- Team 1
No School ID Name
1 FSK2009337 Krish Rathod
2 FSK2009333 Nityam Kachiwala
3 FSK2017168 Sammaksh Ruwala
4 FSK2008176 Dev Amarnani
5 FSK2009389 Mann Maniya
6 FSK2009395 Swayam Bhansali
7 FSK2009327 Arjun Shah
8 FSK2009399 Dhwanit Sawlani
9 FSK2009349 Vishal Chawla
10 FSK2018170 Anuj Chhaparia
11 FSK2010062 Akshat Shah
12 FSK2009302 Deep Rathod
13 FSK2010126 Mihaan Shah
14 FSK2010119 Rajat Gothi
15 FSK2010055 Aadi Lineswala
16 FSK2010144 Rishabh Keshari

Fountainhead U 14- Team 2
No School ID Name
1 FSK2008113 Aaron Sibi
2 FSK2010140 Shrihari Agarwal
3 FSK2017255 Tanay Shah
4 FSK2012144 Samarth Vaidya
5 FSK2009331 Rohan Kachiwala
6 FSK2010092 Chaitanya Chawla
7 FSK2010099 Dhrishit Shahi
8 FSK2012114 Siddhant Shah
9 FSK2010110 Uddhav Kokra
10 FSK2010117 Sparsh Sojitra
11 FSK2015179 Jihan Sakariya
12 FSK2011148 Samriddh Sharma
13 FSK2016193 Shanen Lakhani
14 FSK2009328 Swayam Shah
15 FSK2014183 Devam Sukhadiya
16 FSK2010064 Arya Talera

Fountainhead U 14- Team 3
No School ID Name
1 FSK2018159 Hridayansh Jain
2 FSK2014209 Parshva Agrawal
3 FSK2017198 Arya Desai
4 FSK2016149 Hriday Adani
5 FSK2012183 Shubh Gandhi
6 FSK2012174 Manya Patel
7 FSK2017184 Darsh Bulchandani
8 FSK2018203 Mohammed Humran Fazalwala
9 FSK2010006 Dhruv Hemnani GK
10 FSK2011024 Renit Rathod
11 FSK2013234 Aahan Tuteja
12 FSK2013149 Dhruvin Savalia
13 FSK2012202 Danish General
14 FSK2012113 Sharan Khurana
15 FSK2016165 Kahaan Jariwala

Fountainhead U 14- Team 4
No School ID Name
1 FSK2009362 Pratham Shah
2 FSK2010009 Dhwanit Desai
3 FSK2018228 karma Kheni
4 FSK2010010 Sunay Kabra
5 FSK2011013 Krrish Asija
6 FSK2011076 Arya Shah
7 FSK2012212 Param Agarwal
8 FSK2011511 Agastya Agrawal
9 FSK2011044 Harsh Dalal
10 FSK2011123 Daksh Dhingra
11 FSK2012033 Vishrut Desai
12 FSK2012071 Sarvam Shah
13 FSK2011089 Brij Laddha
14 FSK2015178 Mahimnasinh Gohil
15 FSK2011065 Tanay Mandhana
16 FSK2012015 Kunal Kherajani

Fountainhead U 14- Team 5
No School ID Name
1 FSK2011026 Sanyam Poddar
2 FSK2011059 Saket Kejriwal
3 FSK2011120 Adi Shah
4 FSK2018226 Dharma Kheni
5 FSK2011014 Aadhar Aggarwal
6 FSK2010002 Pranshav Desai
7 FSK2013184 Praneet Dholu
8 FSK2015202 Suhaan Sutariya
9 FSK2012056 Neev Shah
10 FSK2012095 Ekansh Jindal
11 FSK2012193 Nandan Jani
12 FSK2012023 Sumit Hirawat
13 FSK2012150 Amaan Alika
14 FSK2018165 Ruhan Jain
15 FSK2012195 Krish Kabutarwala
16 FSK2011111 Jash Kingrani

U-17 FH- Boys Team 1
No School ID Name
1 FSK2008190 Harsh Dhaniwal
2 FSK2010176 Dev Patel
3 FSK2008104 Talha Jariwala
4 FSK2010158 Nimit Agarwal
5 FSK2009419 Harsh Kedia
6 FSK2013241 Dheer Sekhani
7 FSK2014211 Divyansh Vakharia
8 FSK2014175 Siddharth Singh
9 FSK2008131 Vansh Valani
10 FSK2010169 Neev Jogani
11 FSK2008180 Pathey Mehta
12 FSK2008134 Jehan Desai
13 FSK2008029 puneet Jajoo
14 FSK2008085 Sanuj Shangavi
15 FSK2009423 Jay Mavani
16 FSK2013172 Manas Arora

U-17 FH- Boys Team 2
No School ID Name
1 FSK2015197 Anshul Patel
2 FSK2016211 Surya Bajaj
3 FSK2017236 Hardik Malpani
4 FSK2014164 Preet Vaghasiya
5 FSK2010140 Shrihari Agarwal
6 FSK2012141 Nityam Savani
7 FSK2014190 Krish Patel
8 FSK2012169 Rachit Jariwala
9 FSK2012172 Krish Jhaveri
10 FSK2008227 Shreyansh Agrawal
11 FSK2008114 Aditya Agarwal
12 FSK2008139 Reyansh Sanghvi
13 FSK2008089 Aman Sarawagi
14 FSK2012216 Daksh Sarasiya
15 FSK2009506 Pratham Khetan
16 FSK2012168 Rahul Patel

U-17 FH- Boys Team 3
No School ID Name
1 FSK2010160 Mudit Bisani
2 FSK2011154 Arjun Kapasia
3 FSK2008088 Anant Sarawagi
4 FSK2008148 Yash Krishnani
5 FSK2015192 Aakash Khemka
6 FSK2008164 Purab Mendiratta
7 FSK2011134 Aarsh Mehta
8 FSK2018169 Om Mangukiya
9 FSK2014250 Om Mangukiya
10 FSK2010177 Harsh Bindal
11 FSK2015181 Naitik Patel
12 FSK2017220 Jeel Jasoliya
13 FSK2017158 Hamza Kalavadwala
14 FSK2008111 Devam Kachiwala
15 FSK2014233 Hriday Jain
16 FSK2011133 Yug Nakrani

 

U-17 FH- Girls 1
No School ID Name
1 FSK2011534 Tanya Thakkar
2 FSK2011194 Stuti Sahani
3 FSK2009415 Ananya Jain
4 FSK2011197 Devanshi Marfatia
5 FSK2008011 Zeal Modi
6 FSK2010015 Yukti Bansal
7 FSK2011015 Yashna Sheth
8 FSK2011017 Yashvi Sheth
9 FSK2009305 Avadhi Talera
10 FSK2012170 Jiah Ranka
11 FSK2013220 kunj Desai
12 FSK2012061 Aadya Jain
13 FSK2008218 Chavi Bansal
14 FSK2017256 Chahna Shah
15 FSK2010070 khwaish Surana

U-17 FH – Girls 2
No School ID Name
1 FSK2012209 Vaidehi Tater
2 FSK2008022 Heer Viradiya
3 FSK2012058 Suhani Agarwal
4 FSK2011025 Heer Desai
5 FSK2015215 Preksha Karwa
6 FSK2011033 Dhyana Karak
7 FSK2011505 Priyal Sutaria
8 FSK2011060 Shanaya Mulchandani
9 FSK2016201 Maria Badri
10 FSK2010057 Hiyaa Rathod
11 FSK2017222 Aanshvi Kakadia
12 FSK2012079 Hirva Patel
13 FSK2012177 Haya Memon
14 FSK2018160 Kavya Malu
15 FSK2011202 Priyanshi Khimani

Above 19 FH- Boys Team 2
No School ID Name
1 FSK2018218 Swapnil patel
2 FSK2017246 Shridhar Mundra
3 FSK2008225 Parvv Jain
4 FSK2009439 Krusnakumar Balar
5 FSK2017243 Dhyom Savani
6 FSK2017245 Alin Mithani
7 FSK2018161 Tanish Thummar
8 FSK2018224 Jeel Dudhat
9 FSK2010167 Naman Bindal
10 FSK2009429 Naitik Sarasiya
11 FSK2014222 Rhythm Patel
12 FSK2015181 Naitik Patel
13 FSK2009427 Darshak Hirpara
14 FSK2010172 Suleman Qadri
15 FSK2008074 Pratham Tekriwal
16 FSK2009429 Naitik Sarasiya

Above 19 FH- Boys Team 1
No School ID Name
1 FSK2011153 Aryan Kapasia
2 FSK2011135 Mitansh Desai
3 FSK2009442 Darsh Gajera
4 FSK2014201 Kunj Savani
5 FSK2014249 Ujjaval Jain
6 FSK2011541 Jay Dasadia
7 FSK2012117 Pranav Agarwal
8 FSK2017178 Aaditya Baja
9 FSK2017242 Hriday Sarasiya
10 Anwer Hans
11 Oomer Badat
12 Bilal Bham
13 Mohamed Saleh Bham
14 Pinkle Abraham
15 Kasim Hansia
16 Rizwan Mulla

 

Players who are not selected in football can register themselves in individual events.

Click here for Khel Mahakumbh Individual form

Comments are closed.